Programação Programação

Programa Locutor Início Fim
SERTANEJO CLASSE A Auto DJ 00:00 02:00
BAU SERTANEJO Allan Senna 02:00 04:00
Arena Sertaneja Diego Ferrari 04:00 06:00
RECORDA SAT Roger Martins 06:00 08:00
ACORDA BRASIL Roger Martins 08:00 10:00
DOMINGANDO Beto Villa Rica 10:00 15:00
PEDIU OUVIU Claudio Lima 15:00 20:00
TRILHA DO OUVINTE Roger Martins 20:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
SERTANEJO CLASSE A Auto DJ 00:00 02:00
BAU SERTANEJO Allan Senna 02:00 04:00
Arena Sertaneja Diego Ferrari 04:00 06:00
Roberto Carlos Em Detalhes Carlos de Freitas 06:00 08:00
Saúde com Beleza Márcia Ferreira 08:00 09:00
SHOW DA MANHÃ Cleber Lucas 09:00 10:00
Nitro Music Taty Oliveira 10:00 11:00
Top Gospel ZD Music Márcia Santollyn 11:00 12:00
SUPER MAIS Auto DJ 12:02 13:00
A TARDE É NOSSA! Roger Martins 13:00 16:00
SÓ FORRÓ 2ª EDIÇÃO Beto Villa Rica 16:00 19:00
As Melhores Do Dia Auto DJ 19:00 20:00
TOCA TUDO Zé das Tapiocas 20:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
SERTANEJO CLASSE A Auto DJ 00:00 02:00
BAU SERTANEJO Allan Senna 02:00 04:00
Arena Sertaneja Diego Ferrari 04:00 06:00
Roberto Carlos Em Detalhes Carlos de Freitas 06:00 08:00
Saúde com Beleza Márcia Ferreira 08:00 09:00
SHOW DA MANHÃ Cleber Lucas 09:00 10:00
Nitro Music Taty Oliveira 10:00 11:00
Top Gospel ZD Music Márcia Santollyn 11:00 12:00
SUPER MAIS Auto DJ 12:02 13:00
A TARDE É NOSSA! Roger Martins 13:00 16:00
SÓ FORRÓ 2ª EDIÇÃO Beto Villa Rica 16:00 19:00
As Melhores Do Dia Auto DJ 19:00 20:00
TOCA TUDO Zé das Tapiocas 20:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
SERTANEJO CLASSE A Auto DJ 00:00 02:00
BAU SERTANEJO Allan Senna 02:00 04:00
Arena Sertaneja Diego Ferrari 04:00 06:00
Roberto Carlos Em Detalhes Carlos de Freitas 06:00 08:00
Saúde com Beleza Márcia Ferreira 08:00 09:00
SHOW DA MANHÃ Cleber Lucas 09:00 10:00
Nitro Music Taty Oliveira 10:00 11:00
Top Gospel ZD Music Márcia Santollyn 11:00 12:00
SUPER MAIS Auto DJ 12:02 13:00
A TARDE É NOSSA! Roger Martins 13:00 16:00
As Melhores Do Dia Auto DJ 19:00 20:00
TOCA TUDO Zé das Tapiocas 20:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
SERTANEJO CLASSE A Auto DJ 00:00 02:00
BAU SERTANEJO Allan Senna 02:00 04:00
Arena Sertaneja Diego Ferrari 04:00 06:00
Roberto Carlos Em Detalhes Carlos de Freitas 06:00 08:00
Saúde com Beleza Márcia Ferreira 08:00 09:00
SHOW DA MANHÃ Cleber Lucas 09:00 10:00
Nitro Music Taty Oliveira 10:00 11:00
Top Gospel ZD Music Márcia Santollyn 11:00 12:00
SUPER MAIS Auto DJ 12:02 13:00
A TARDE É NOSSA! Roger Martins 13:00 16:00
SÓ FORRÓ 2ª EDIÇÃO Beto Villa Rica 16:00 19:00
As Melhores Do Dia Auto DJ 19:00 20:00
TOCA TUDO Zé das Tapiocas 20:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
SERTANEJO CLASSE A Auto DJ 00:00 02:00
BAU SERTANEJO Allan Senna 02:00 04:00
Arena Sertaneja Diego Ferrari 04:00 06:00
Roberto Carlos Em Detalhes Carlos de Freitas 06:00 08:00
Saúde com Beleza Márcia Ferreira 08:00 09:00
SHOW DA MANHÃ Cleber Lucas 09:00 10:00
Nitro Music Taty Oliveira 10:00 11:00
Top Gospel ZD Music Márcia Santollyn 11:00 12:00
SUPER MAIS Auto DJ 12:02 13:00
A TARDE É NOSSA! Roger Martins 13:00 16:00
As Melhores Do Dia Auto DJ 19:00 20:00
TOCA TUDO Zé das Tapiocas 20:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
SERTANEJO CLASSE A Auto DJ 00:00 02:00
BAU SERTANEJO Allan Senna 02:00 04:00
Arena Sertaneja Diego Ferrari 04:00 06:00
Roberto Carlos Em Detalhes Carlos de Freitas 06:00 08:00
Sucesso ZD Music Auto DJ 08:00 12:00
BREGA PURO Claudio Lima 12:00 16:00
Especial de Sábado Auto DJ 19:00 20:00
TOCA TUDO Zé das Tapiocas 20:00 00:00